Matchs du Mercredi 29/01 au Mardi 04/02
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 10:44
ST-LYPHARD AMICALE 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 4
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 10:44
PONTCHATEAU AOS 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 2
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 10:44
ST-NAZAIRE AL.MEAN 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 6
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 10:44
ST-NAZAIRE AF 3
ST-ETIENNE MONTLUC 2
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 10:44
ST-NAZAIRE AF 5
CAMOEL PRESQU'ILE FC 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 11:00
GUERANDE MADELEINE 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 1
U11 F. Foot À 8 / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 11:00
ORVAULT RC 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 11:15
ST-ANDRE DES EAUX 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 5
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 11:15
ST-NAZAIRE AF 3
DIVATTE SUR LOIRE US 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 11:15
ST-BREVIN AC 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 2
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 11:15
SAVENAY MALV PRIN FC 4
ST-NAZAIRE AF 6
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 11:15
PORNICHET ES 2
ST-NAZAIRE AF 4
Régional U 16 / Phase 1
Sam. 01/02 11:30
LE MANS VILLARET AS 2
ST-NAZAIRE AF 2
U11 F. Foot À 8 / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 11:30
NANTES METALLO SPORT 2
ST-NAZAIRE AF 1
Rassemblement U11 Masculins / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 11:30
ORVAULT SF 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 1
Regional U 14 R 2 / Phase 2
Sam. 01/02 12:00
ST-NAZAIRE AF 2
LES HERBIERS VF 3
U14 D1 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 01/02 14:00
ST-NAZAIRE AF 24
SAUTRON AS 14
U15 D1 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 01/02 14:00
GUERANDE ST-AUBIN 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 2
U12 Challenge / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 14:15
STE-PAZANNE FC RETZ 11
ST-NAZAIRE AF 3
U12 Challenge / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 14:15
ST-NAZAIRE AF 11
GENESTON AS SUD LOIR 11
U13 F. Foot À 8 Confirmées / Phase 2
Sam. 01/02 14:15
PONTCHATEAU AOS 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 1
U13 Festival Foot / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 14:15
LA BAULE POULIGUEN U 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 2
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Niveau 2 - Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 14:15
ST-NAZAIRE AF 4
ST-NAZAIRE IMMACULEE 1
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Niveau 3 - Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 14:15
CAMPBON ESP 11
ST-NAZAIRE AF 5
U13 Festival Foot / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 14:50
ST-PERE EN RETZ 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 2
U13 Festival Foot / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 14:50
GJ CHAUMES ROUANS VU 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 1
U12 Challenge / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 14:50
ST-NAZAIRE AF 11
CAMOEL PRESQU'ILE FC 11
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Niveau 3 - Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 14:50
ST-NAZAIRE AF 5
CAMOEL PRESQU'ILE FC 2
U18 D1 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 01/02 15:00
PIRIAC TURBALLE ESM 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 2
U13 Festival Foot / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 15:25
CHAUVE ECLAIR 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 1
U12 Challenge / Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 15:25
NANTES METALLO SPORT 11
ST-NAZAIRE AF 3
U13 Challenge Espoir Ca / Niveau 2 - Phase 3
Sam. 01/02 15:25
ST-NAZAIRE AF 4
ST-MARC/MER FOOT 1
U17 D1 Masculin / Phase 2
Sam. 01/02 16:00
GUERANDE ST AUBIN 17
ST-NAZAIRE AF 27
Régional U 15 R 2 / Phase 2
Sam. 01/02 16:00
ST-NAZAIRE AF 1
LA ROCHE/YON ESOFV 1
Régional U 17 R 2 / Phase 2
Sam. 01/02 16:00
ST-NAZAIRE AF 1
CHANGE C.S. 72 1
U15 Fem. Foot À 8 / Phase 2
Sam. 01/02 16:00
ORVAULT SF 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 1
Régional U 18 / Phase 1
Sam. 01/02 17:00
LE POIRE S/VIE VF 1
ST-NAZAIRE AF 1
Seniors D3 Masculin / Phase 1
Dim. 02/02 13:00
LA BAULE POULIGUEN U 3
ST-NAZAIRE AF 3
Regional 1 Feminin / Phase 1
Dim. 02/02 15:00
ST-NAZAIRE AF 1
ORVAULT SF 1
Veterans / Phase 1
Dim. 02/02 18:00
GUERANDE MADELEINE 11