U6/U9 SNAF

CONVOCATIONS

U9 FOOT A 8

Convoqué(e)s :
 
  Leonel GABATO MAZON D.
Kais BARON 
Idrissa DIEYE BARBIN  

Axel DUPOUY
Souheyb MADAOUI
Antoine CHAUTY
 

Samy BENSIDHOUM  

Yazan KHARBECHE

Noah BEUZIT

Liam MOKELLECHE GRAIN

Oumar GNINGUE

  1.  Samedi 4 Février 
  2. Plateau U10
  3. RDV : 8h40 Club House
    1. Lieu : Loroux Bottereau
  4. Transport

U8-U9 BLEU

Convoqué(e)s :
 

Ezekiel IBINGA 

 Mathys VILAIN C.

Waran DOMINGOS

Malo DUBOIS

Come JUDIC

Abriel MAREC

Rodrigue MENDES G.

Léo DA COSTA

Swan ACHO

Sham's LEEZAR

Adil El MOHAMADI

Ayoub BOUAZZI


  1. Samedi 4 février
  2. REPOS
  3. RDV :
  4. Lieu :
  5. Transport

U8-U9 ROUGE

Convoqué(e)s :
 

Ilyess BEN ALI

Gianni SOLTANI

Rayan JAHOURI

Aubin VERRE

Liam ABBAD

Muhammed MACIT

Ruben MAHE

Rayan BEN SALAH

Noam GUILLEMET

Adem SI BACHIR

 Eliezer IBINGA

Steven BORONAT

Marvin AUDEBERT D.

Raphael SALOU

Enzo BONIN

Lissandre VERRE

Mael TOSTAIN

Amir EL KADRI

Cheikhouma NDIAYE

Yasin CAKMAK

Naim GODET

Théo VINCENDEAU

Sullyvan MORAND

Tiago GELARD

Arttur AKOSSI M.

 Youness BELMORI

Victor DANIEL

Kelyan NESTOR

  Mattei HOUIS

  1. Samedi 4 Février
  2. REPOS
  3. RDV :
  4. Lieu :
  5. Transport

U8-U9 ABSENTS / BLESSES / ROTATIONS

Concerné(e)s :

Marius FURET R.

EDEN AMGHAR

Aleksei VASILEV


 

U6-U7 BLEU

Convoqué(e)s :   GARNI-ZAIMI Souhaïl, GUEDDICH Nouran, MOKRANE Jad, DA COSTA Maël, AUTIN Roman, SAMB Mamadou-Laye, CHEVE Paul, HANNEQUIN Milan, IBINGA Ebenezer,  MENDY Janilson, MENDES Jahyden, MAURIANGE Mila, TAMBOURA Salah, TANOE Ethan, PACATTE Andréa, MENDES Marlito, GUEDDICH Ibrahim, HAYEK Mikaël. 

  1. Samedi 04 février 2023
  2. Plateau
  3. RDV : 9h15 Clubhouse du SNAF 102 avenue François Mitterrand 44600 Saint Nazaire
  4. Lieu : Saint Marc Football - Stade du Pré Hembert, rue Albert Einstein 44600 Saint Nazaire
  5. Transport : parents

U6-U7 ROUGE

Convoqué(e)s :  VASILEV Maksim, DEVEZEAUD Noah, MOISAN Sacha, THIERRY Léo, KONGOMBO Marichal, LUCAS Léandre, MICLOT Noam, DESCHATRETTES Jamie, OUBELLA Adel, SOW Samba, CAUQUIL ANTOINE Sandro, DUPOUY Robin, BUSVIAH Layanah,  MSSADI Safiya

 LALINI Naïm, SADSAOUD Walid, MNEMOI Faher, SIRACUSA Francesco,  ABBAD Lucas, LABDANI Issam. 

  1. Samedi 04 février 2023
  2. plateau   
  3. RDV :  09h35 au Clubhouse du SNAF 102 avenue François Mitterrand, 44600 Saint Nazaire
  4. Lieu :  SNAF, 102 avenue François Mitterrand 44600 Saint Nazaire
  5. Transport :  parents

U6-U7 ABSENTS / BLESSES / ROTATIONS

Concerné(e)s :    

ABSENTS EXCUSES :   

 MELIH Ayoub, STACHURA Franciszek, JUSTEAU GOMIS Sohan, EL IDRISSI Adam, HADJIDJ Sofiane 


NON CONVOQUES POUR ABSENCES PRECEDENTES NON JUSTIFIEES : 

ANNAIX Lyham, MACIT Anil, CHAYA Bans