U12/U13 SNAF

CONVOCATIONS

U13 LIGUE

Convoqués :

1. GRAVET Timothé

2. DAVAAKHU Buyan

3. CADOU Enzo

4. BIRAULT Mathis

5. PACORY Enzo

6. BEAUR Nino  

7. PLISSONNEAU Pierre

8. TORZEC Yanis

9. SUREAU Samuel

10. LE CORRE Abriel 

  1. Samedi 04 février 2023
  2. Festival U13
    1. Rdv :  12h10 au club house
      Match à :  14h
    Match vs :  La Mellinet, Sucé sur Erdre et Landreau Loroux
  3. Lieu :  Sucé sur Erdre
  4. Transport :  Voitures parents

U13 ÉLITE

Convoqués :
 1. MALLET Damian
2. BOUAZZI Mohamed 
3. LE BERCHE Titouan
4.  MENARD MARSAC Titouan
5. MENDES Richard 
6. MOKELECHE Mahdi
7. OLIVIER Melvyn 
8. PERRU Yanis 
9. PERRU Mathis 
10. BERROUHOU Nassim

  1. Samedi 04 février 2023
  2. Challenge U13
    1. Rdv :  11h45 au club house
      Match à :  13h
    Match vs : Coupe
  3. Lieu : La Madeleine
  4. Transport :  Voitures parents

U12 ÉLITE

Convoqués :

1. DUMONT Quentin
2. BERTRAND Youness

3. GOURAUD Kezio
4. LE QUILLIEC Matheo
5. GALLET Sevan 
6. HEMERY Liam 
7. MADAOUI Ryad
8. MENARD MARSAC Yanael
9. NEVEUX Milan
10. KHARBECHE Iyad 
11. LEDUC Ilan
 

  • Samedi 04 février 2023
  • Challenge U12
    1. Rdv :  12h au club house
      Match à :  14h
    Match vs : Coupe
  • Lieu : Sainte-Luce (31 Rue du Stade)
  • Transport :  Voitures parents

U12/U13 D2

Convoqués :

1. BEILLON DEGOUY Jeremy 
2. BOU NADER Romain
3. JAVAKHISHVILI Nicolozi
4. MAKHBI Ilyes 
5. MAREC Aydan 
6. MENDY Frédérique 
7. SERAFINI Donato
8. TANVET Timéo
9. VINCE Alix

10. COURVAL Théo

  1. Samedi 04 février 2023
  2. Challenge U13
    1. Rdv :  11h30 au club house
      Match à :  12h30
    Match vs : Coupe
  3. Lieu : Saint-Marc
  4. Transport :  Voitures parents

U12/U13 D3

Convoqués :

 1. EL MARZOUKI Zakaria 
2. BONAMY Nils 
3. CHELLAT Selyan 

4. GOMIS Dakaoul

5. HACHEMI Kada

6. MENDY CORREIA Enzo

7. NDIAYE NDIAYE Mouhamed 

8. POLAT Muhammet

9. SABRI Zakaria 

10. ZEMZOUM Lounès

    1. Samedi 04 février 2023
    2. Challenge U13
      1. Rdv :  12h30 au club house
        Match à :  14h
      Match vs : Coupe
    3. Lieu : ASSERAC
      (Rue Parc Guillore)
    4. Transport :  Voitures parents

U12-U13 ABSENTS / BLESSES / ROTATIONS 

U13
 TITOUNI Youcef
HOUIS Timothé
ADLOUT Mathis


U12  
CLOVIS MOLINA (Bléssé)

POUTEAU JEUSSELIN Lowan (Bléssé)

TARIQ Yahia (Repos)